2 June 2019
- 04:1304:13, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Red Crow Cream Ale No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Jumpin' Juniper Brau No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Iron Hammer Bock No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Green Forest Draft No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Firewood Lager No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Dwarf's Sledge Draft No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Dwarf's Head Ale No edit summary
- 04:1104:11, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Dark Dragon Pilsner No edit summary
- 04:1104:11, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Cracked Skull Cream Ale No edit summary
- 04:1104:11, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Cherry River Lambic No edit summary
- 04:1004:10, 2 June 2019 diff hist +19 N Dwarven Redirected page to Dwarf current Tag: New redirect
- 04:1004:10, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Broken Knuckle Beer No edit summary
- 04:0904:09, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Blue Sword Swill No edit summary
- 04:0904:09, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Black Knight Malt No edit summary
- 04:0904:09, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Black Horse Ale No edit summary
- 04:0804:08, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Big Rock Bock No edit summary
- 04:0804:08, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Axe Head Amber No edit summary
- 04:0704:07, 2 June 2019 diff hist +138 m Pigs Ear Pilsner No edit summary
- 04:0604:06, 2 June 2019 diff hist +31 N Alcohol Orth moved page Alcohol to Category:Alcohol current Tag: New redirect
- 04:0604:06, 2 June 2019 diff hist 0 m Category:Alcohol Orth moved page Alcohol to Category:Alcohol current
- 04:0604:06, 2 June 2019 diff hist +67 m Category:Alcohol No edit summary
- 04:0304:03, 2 June 2019 diff hist +111 m AFK No edit summary current
- 04:0204:02, 2 June 2019 diff hist +87 N Category:Character Systems Created page with " Category:Layonara On NWNCategory:Game SystemsCategory:Roleplay And Realism" current
- 04:0104:01, 2 June 2019 diff hist +28 N Category:Roleplay And Realism Created page with "Systems to enhance roleplay."
- 04:0004:00, 2 June 2019 diff hist +55 m Surviving the Early Levels No edit summary current
- 03:5903:59, 2 June 2019 diff hist −2 m Death No edit summary current
- 03:5803:58, 2 June 2019 diff hist +147 N Category:Game Systems Created page with "The NWN Persistent World of Layonara has many additional game systems to add fun, immersion and challenge to players and tools for dungeon masters." current
- 03:5803:58, 2 June 2019 diff hist −85 m Category:Layonara On NWN No edit summary current
- 03:5603:56, 2 June 2019 diff hist +147 N Category:Layonara On NWN Created page with "The NWN Persistent World of Layonara has many additional game systems to add fun, immersion and challenge to players and tools for dungeon masters."
- 03:5503:55, 2 June 2019 diff hist +14 m Death No edit summary
- 03:5403:54, 2 June 2019 diff hist +165 N Category:Core Game Systems Created page with "In this section you will find some information on our customized lore and mechanics blend. That is, where we have mechanics set up to support the way our lore works." current
- 03:5303:53, 2 June 2019 diff hist +65 m Bindstones No edit summary current
- 00:2800:28, 2 June 2019 diff hist +12 m NWN Character Submission Questionnaire No edit summary
1 June 2019
- 16:2116:21, 1 June 2019 diff hist −6 m Sulterio: Hierarchy - Falvar Thrduum No edit summary current
- 16:2116:21, 1 June 2019 diff hist −3 m Sulterio: Hierarchy - Falvar Thrduum No edit summary
- 16:2116:21, 1 June 2019 diff hist −18 m Frightened No edit summary current
- 16:2016:20, 1 June 2019 diff hist −4 m Aeridin No edit summary
31 May 2019
- 21:5121:51, 31 May 2019 diff hist −4 m Soul Strand No edit summary current
- 21:5121:51, 31 May 2019 diff hist −99 m Death No edit summary
- 21:3721:37, 31 May 2019 diff hist +11 m Character Submission Questionnaire →Character Class:
- 21:3221:32, 31 May 2019 diff hist +25 m Character Submission Questionnaire No edit summary
28 May 2019
- 22:3022:30, 28 May 2019 diff hist +322 N Changelog 4-08 Created page with "May 28, 2019 * Added <code>=c recipe</code> command to get the recipe via command line. The name has to be exact (case doesn't matter). i.e. <code>=c recipe enchanting oil</c..." current
27 May 2019
- 14:4414:44, 27 May 2019 diff hist −142 m Monk & Barbarian Speed Reduction No edit summary
26 May 2019
- 17:4617:46, 26 May 2019 diff hist +387 N Changelog 4-07 Created page with "May 26, 2019 * Keys can now be renamed with the quill * Fixed an issue with dragon shape causing crashes * Fixed a divide by zero error in the crafting books * Added sign for..." current
24 May 2019
- 03:4703:47, 24 May 2019 diff hist +376 N Changelog 4-06 Created page with "May 23, 2019 * Fixed the rest animation not persisting properly * Added some new areas and tweaked a couple existing ones around Center. Thanks Tobias! * Item GP Value and Le..." current
- 02:5302:53, 24 May 2019 diff hist −14 m Rhugal's Realm No edit summary current
22 May 2019
- 21:5121:51, 22 May 2019 diff hist +491 N Changelog 4-05 Created page with "May 22, 2019 * Fixed the tiles in Fort Llast (and other areas with that tileset) to show corpses/ox packs on the ground (the Z was incorrect) * Set the PVP properly from Part..." current
- 16:5616:56, 22 May 2019 diff hist −34 m Unlimited Ammunition Training No edit summary
- 16:5516:55, 22 May 2019 diff hist −100 m Unlimited Ammunition Training No edit summary
20 May 2019
- 21:5421:54, 20 May 2019 diff hist +1 m Changelog 4-04 No edit summary current